ブルボン ウォーターポロクラブ柏崎スタッフ

指導陣

ランコ・ペロビッチ

ランコ・ペロビッチ

社会人男子監督
舟崎紘史

舟崎紘史

社会人男子コーチ
棚村 克行

棚村克行

U22指導代表
水球日本代表
佐々木洋輔

佐々木洋輔

U22指導代表
U22男子コーチ
木村 栄記

木村栄記

U22男女コーチ
新潟産業大学卒
大口博史

大口博史

U22男子コーチ
新潟産業大学卒
布目敬悟

布目敬悟

U22女子監督
筈井翔太

筈井翔太

U18監督
元水球日本代表
小林明人

小林明人

U18男子コーチ
島岡清孝

島岡清孝

U18男子コーチ
米田航

米田航

U18男子コーチ
池田凌

池田凌

U18男子コーチ
本間太一

本間太一

U15男子監督
志水祐介

志水祐介

U15男子コーチ
水球日本代表
阿保直弥

阿保直弥

U15男子コーチ
栗林弘至

栗林弘至

U18・15女子監督
柴原 吉輝

柴原吉輝

U18女子コーチ
新潟産業大学卒
小林大河

小林大河

U15中学女子コーチ
小沼優大

小沼優大

U15女子コーチ
渡辺豊

渡辺豊

U12指導代表
岡下 敏

岡下敏

U12コーチ
長岡拓見

長岡拓見

U12コーチ
永田敏

永田敏

初心者コーチ
榎本隆

榎本隆

上級レフリー
山崎昇

山崎昇

1級レフリー
西原明日美

西原明日美

1級レフリー
佐藤将之

佐藤将之

2級レフリー
筈井翔太

筈井翔太

4級レフリー
嶋岡隆幸

嶋岡隆幸

トレーナー
高橋利一

高橋利一

トレーナー

ブルボンウォーターポロクラブKZメンバーMen

志水祐介
志水祐介
棚村克行
棚村克行
筈井翔太
筈井翔太
江﨑大地
江﨑大地
林 和希
林和希
津崎翔伍
津崎翔伍
原口青瑠
原口青瑠
稲場航平
稲場航平
米田航
米田航
作田健太郎
作田健太郎
平田一成
平田一成
山田精太郎
山田精太郎
稲場悠介
稲場悠介

ブルボンウォーターポロクラブKZメンバーWomen

小出未来
小出未来
羽田瑛子
羽田瑛子
長谷川陽子
長谷川陽子
梅田優子
梅田優子

ブルボンKZ U22(大学生男子)

小宗展大
小宗展大(4年)
長崎工業高校卒
金子将之
金子将之(4年)
秋田西高校卒
北澤知大
北澤知大(4年)
鳥羽高校卒
北村昇平
北村昇平(4年)
鳥羽高校卒
松岡侑
松岡侑(4年)
袋井商業高校卒
石山真吾
石山真吾(4年)
鳥羽高校卒
池本崚一
池本崚一(3年)
西京高校卒
宮田春良
宮田春良(3年)
黒沢尻工業高校卒
大原拓人
大原拓人(3年)
鳥羽高校卒
山本博斗
山本博斗(3年)
四日市中央高校卒
渡邊祐大
渡邊祐大(3年)
柴田高校卒
高橋堅登
高橋堅登(3年)
大分商業高校卒
蔦祥帆
蔦祥帆(3年)
金沢市立工業高校卒
山本龍
山本龍(3年)
柏崎高校卒
柏原竜太
柏原竜太(2年)
尼崎北高校卒
門田拓洋
門田拓洋(2年)
舟入高校卒
大谷修由
大谷修由(2年)
桐生第一高校卒
新田一景
新田一景(2年)
金沢市立工業高校卒
阿保悠斗
阿保悠斗(2年)
埼玉栄高校卒
蔭田涉吾
蔭田涉吾(2年)
金沢市立工業高校卒
西垣虎太郎
西垣虎太郎(2年)
鳥羽高校卒
雲田大智
雲田大智(2年)
滝川高校卒
高田勇希
高田勇希(2年)
大垣東高校卒
小川尊
小川尊(2年)
祐誠高校卒
BRANDLEY
BRANDLEY(2年)
インドネシア出身
RIZKI
RIZKI(2年)
インドネシア出身
中島アディ
中島アディ(1年)
和歌山商業高校卒
瀧村憲哉
瀧村憲哉(1年)
鳥羽高校卒
内山雅治
内山雅治(1年)
前橋商業高校卒
村田憲治郎
村田憲治郎(1年)
鳥羽高校卒
大森史皓
大森史皓(1年)
敬愛高校卒
湯ノ口翔太郎
湯ノ口翔太郎(1年)
鹿児島南高校卒
朝廣開輝
朝廣開輝(1年)
宮崎工業卒
中村利一郎
中村利一郎(1年)
長崎工業高校卒
加藤時也
加藤時也(1年)
山形工業高校卒
徐康源
徐康源
韓国出身
金成恩
金成恩
韓国出身
尹基澤
尹基澤
韓国出身
姜齊善
姜齊善
韓国出身

ブルボンKZ U22(大学生女子)

菊地若菜
菊地若菜(3年)
並木中等教育卒
谷口弥優
谷口弥優(4年)
マネージャー
金子久瑠実
金子久瑠実(3年)
翔凛高等学校卒
梅村香穂
梅村香穂(3年)
尼崎北高校卒
前野理緒
前野理緒(1年)
柏崎総合高校卒
宮川華音
宮川華音(1年)
柏崎常盤高校卒
井上すず
井上すず(1年)
菰野高校卒
新藤汐砂
新藤汐砂(1年)
鹿児島情報高校卒

ブルボンKZ U18(高校生男子)

小林天平
小林天平(3年)
柏崎市立第一中学卒
櫻井倖
櫻井倖(3年)
柏崎市立第三中学校卒
山口巧喜
山口巧喜(3年)
柏崎市立第三中学校卒
今井颯汰
今井颯汰(2年)
越谷市立西中学卒
鈴木洸龍
鈴木洸龍(2年)
坂戸市立若宮中学卒
有田遂夢
有田遂夢(2年)
神戸市立太山寺中卒
水野楓
水野楓(2年)
柏崎市立松浜中学卒
竹内塁
竹内塁(2年)
翔洋中等部卒
鈴木志門
鈴木志門(2年)
利府中学校卒
藤井敬聖
藤井敬聖(2年)
明石市立江井島中卒
栗山颯公
栗山颯公(1年)
富山北部中学校卒
茂田井拓海
茂田井拓海(1年)
柏崎市立第三中学卒
渡辺空
渡辺空(1年)
柏崎市立大一中学卒
山田雄大
山田雄大(1年)
翔洋中等部卒
本田恵惇
本田恵惇(1年)
柏崎市立第二中学卒
柳森拓海
柳森拓海(1年)
翔洋中等部卒
柳田雅也
柳田雅也(1年)
柏崎市立第二中学卒

ブルボンKZ U18(高校生女子)

岡田星七
岡田星七(2年)
佐藤凜瑠
佐藤凜瑠(2年)
作野美玖
作野美玖(2年)
飛鳥井真生
飛鳥井真生(2年)
吉田和希
吉田和希(2年)
山本莉央
山本莉央(1年)
前野美月
前野美月(1年)
栗田鮎乃
栗田鮎乃(1年)
小林可廉
小林可廉(1年)
山田楓加
山田楓加(1年)
猪俣海夏
猪俣海夏(1年)

ブルボンKZ U15(中学生男子)

武石悠太
武石悠太(3年)
栗山憂哉
栗山憂哉(3年)
長橋海空
長橋海空(3年)
土田流輝
土田流輝(3年)
芳賀優太
芳賀優太(3年)
広川塁
広川塁(2年)
村山成琉
村山成琉(2年)
茂田井海希
茂田井海希(2年)
山田暁也
山田暁也(2年)
片桐悠希
片桐悠希(2年)
須田練汰郎
須田練汰郎(2年)
田中雪虎
田中雪虎(2年)
牧聖心
牧聖心(2年)
飛鳥井真希斗
飛鳥井真希斗(1年)
藤井結仁
藤井結仁(1年)
加藤慶大
加藤慶大(1年)

ブルボンKZ U15(中学生女子)

栗林陽華
栗林陽華(3年)
中村色温
中村色温(2年)
佐藤由依
佐藤由依(1年)
柳森海緒
柳森海緒(1年)
佐藤理子
佐藤理子(1年)
小林來花
小林來花(1年)
山田果林
山田果林(1年)

ブルボンKZ U12(小学生)

田中葵
田中葵(6年)
中村勇聖
中村勇聖(6年)
牧聖琉
牧聖琉(6年)
原園悠杜
原園悠杜(6年)
佐藤陽生
佐藤陽生(6年)
阿部悠乃介
阿部悠乃介(6年)
安澤空暖
安澤空暖(6年)
宇佐美毅
宇佐美毅(6年)
藤井尚仁
藤井尚仁(6年)
竹内俐人
竹内俐人(6年)
三井田大志
三井田大志(5年)
前野大和
前野大和(5年)
水野航
水野航(4年)
小笠原優樹
小笠原優樹(4年)
武石 絢羽
武石絢羽(4年)